Tabella
Msz Gy D V Gól GK Pont
1. Catenaccio 11 7 3 1 48:30 +18 24
2. Bazdelőre FC 11 8 0 3 54:37 +17 24
3. Albán Focisuli 10 6 2 2 60:41 +19 20
4. 2 zenész 11 5 4 2 53:39 +14 19
5. Spanglia 10 6 0 4 49:37 +12 18
6. Bizsda 10 5 1 4 56:36 +20 16
7. Esélyetek SE 11 4 1 6 48:63 -15 13
8. Turbo Nitro Super Team 10 4 1 5 35:46 -11 13
9. Mechateam 10 4 1 5 36:33 +3 13
10. Győrszentiván SE 11 2 2 7 30:52 -22 8
11. EjakuLazio 10 2 1 7 33:59 -26 7
12. Domino Kijev 11 1 2 8 37:66 -29 5
Időpont nélküli mérkőzés Mechateam - Győrszentiván SE 1-0
Időpont nélküli mérkőzés Albán Focisuli - EjakuLazio
Időpont nélküli mérkőzés Bizsda - Spanglia
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.09.03 19:00 2 zenész - Esélyetek SE 10-2
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.09.05 19:00 Mechateam - Spanglia 3-4
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.09.05 20:00 Győrszentiván SE - Turbo Nitro Super Team 2-3
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.09.05 21:00 Catenaccio - EjakuLazio 5-0
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.09.10 19:00 Spanglia - Esélyetek SE 0-7
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.09.10 20:00 2 zenész - Bizsda 4-2
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.09.10 21:00 Turbo Nitro Super Team - EjakuLazio 6-3
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.09.12 19:00 Domino Kijev - Győrszentiván SE 3-5
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.09.12 20:00 Catenaccio - Mechateam 1-7
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.09.12 21:00 Albán Focisuli - Bazdelőre FC 7-1
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.09.17 19:00 Albán Focisuli - Esélyetek SE 4-5
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.09.17 20:00 Bizsda - Bazdelőre FC 0-1
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.09.17 21:00 Domino Kijev - Turbo Nitro Super Team 1-6
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.09.19 19:00 2 zenész - Mechateam 3-3
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.09.19 20:00 Catenaccio - Győrszentiván SE 4-4
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.09.19 21:00 Spanglia - EjakuLazio 11-1
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.09.24 19:00 Domino Kijev - EjakuLazio 3-7
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.09.24 21:00 Győrszentiván SE - Bazdelőre FC 6-5
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.09.26 20:00 2 zenész - Albán Focisuli 5-5
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.09.26 21:00 Catenaccio - Esélyetek SE 7-2
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.10.01 19:00 Turbo Nitro Super Team - Esélyetek SE 5-5
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.10.01 20:00 Catenaccio - Bizsda 4-3
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.10.01 21:00 2 zenész - Bazdelőre FC 3-8
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.10.03 19:00 Domino Kijev - Mechateam 1-5
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.10.03 20:00 Győrszentiván SE - EjakuLazio 3-3
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.10.03 21:00 Spanglia - Albán Focisuli 7-10
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.10.08 19:00 Mechateam - Albán Focisuli 3-4
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.10.08 20:00 Bizsda - Esélyetek SE 13-4
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.10.08 21:00 2 zenész - EjakuLazio 10-2
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.10.10 19:00 Győrszentiván SE - Spanglia 5-8
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.10.10 20:00 Domino Kijev - Catenaccio 4-9
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.10.10 21:00 Turbo Nitro Super Team - Bazdelőre FC 1-5
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.10.15 19:00 Domino Kijev - Esélyetek SE 9-4
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.10.15 20:00 Bizsda - Turbo Nitro Super Team 6-8
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.10.17 19:00 Catenaccio - Albán Focisuli 3-3
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.10.17 20:00 2 zenész - Spanglia 1-4
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.11.05 19:00 Győrszentiván SE - Esélyetek SE 0-5
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.11.05 20:00 Domino Kijev - Bizsda 4-4
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.11.05 21:00 Mechateam - EjakuLazio 3-0
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.11.07 19:00 Catenaccio - 2 zenész 1-1
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.11.07 20:00 Turbo Nitro Super Team - Albán Focisuli 1-9
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.11.07 21:00 Spanglia - Bazdelőre FC 3-5
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.11.09 20:00 Bizsda - Albán Focisuli 11-4
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.11.12 19:00 Esélyetek SE - Bazdelőre FC 1-4
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.11.12 20:00 Bizsda - Mechateam 5-1
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.11.14 19:00 Catenaccio - Turbo Nitro Super Team 7-1
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.11.14 20:00 Domino Kijev - Spanglia 3-8
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.11.14 21:00 2 zenész - Győrszentiván SE 6-3
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.11.19 19:00 Esélyetek SE - EjakuLazio 5-6
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.11.19 20:00 Bizsda - Győrszentiván SE 5-0
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.11.19 21:00 Mechateam - Bazdelőre FC 5-7
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.11.21 19:00 Catenaccio - Spanglia 2-1
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.11.21 20:00 2 zenész - Turbo Nitro Super Team 5-4
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.11.21 21:00 Domino Kijev - Albán Focisuli 3-5
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.11.26 19:00 Domino Kijev - Bazdelőre FC 1-8
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.11.30 20:00 EjakuLazio - Bazdelőre FC 5-6
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.12.03 19:00 Mechateam - Esélyetek SE 5-8
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.12.03 20:00 Bizsda - EjakuLazio 7-6
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.12.03 21:00 Győrszentiván SE - Albán Focisuli 2-9
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.12.05 19:00 Domino Kijev - 2 zenész 5-5
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.12.05 20:00 Catenaccio - Bazdelőre FC 5-4
Bogdánfy_1, 2018.12.05 21:00 Turbo Nitro Super Team - Spanglia 0-3
Bogdánfy_3, 2018.12.19 21:00 Mechateam - Turbo Nitro Super Team
2 zenész Albán Focisuli Bazdelőre FC Bizsda Catenaccio Domino Kijev EjakuLazio Esélyetek SE Győrszentiván SE Mechateam Spanglia Turbo Nitro Super Team
2 zenész 5-5 3-8 4-2 1-1 5-5 10-2 10-2 6-3 3-3 1-4 5-4
Albán Focisuli
09-26
20h
7-1 4-11 3-3 5-3 4-5 9-2 4-3 10-7 9-1
Bazdelőre FC
10-01
21h

09-12
21h
1-0 4-5 8-1 6-5 4-1 5-6 7-5 5-3 5-1
Bizsda
09-10
20h

11-09
20h

09-17
20h
3-4 4-4 7-6 13-4 5-0 5-1 6-8
Catenaccio
11-07
19h

10-17
19h

12-05
20h

10-01
20h
9-4 5-0 7-2 4-4 1-7 2-1 7-1
Domino Kijev
12-05
19h

11-21
21h

11-26
19h

11-05
20h

10-10
20h
3-7 9-4 3-5 1-5 3-8 1-6
EjakuLazio
10-08
21h
Pálya
nélküli

11-30
20h

12-03
20h

09-05
21h

09-24
19h
6-5 3-3 0-3 1-11 3-6
Esélyetek SE
09-03
19h

09-17
19h

11-12
19h

10-08
20h

09-26
21h

10-15
19h

11-19
19h
5-0 8-5 7-0 5-5
Győrszentiván SE
11-14
21h

12-03
21h

09-24
21h

11-19
20h

09-19
20h

09-12
19h

10-03
20h

11-05
19h
0-1 5-8 2-3
Mechateam
09-19
19h

10-08
19h

11-19
21h

11-12
20h

09-12
20h

10-03
19h

11-05
21h

12-03
19h
Pálya
nélküli
3-4
Spanglia
10-17
20h

10-03
21h

11-07
21h
Pálya
nélküli

11-21
19h

11-14
20h

09-19
21h

09-10
19h

10-10
19h

09-05
19h
3-0
Turbo Nitro Super Team
11-21
20h

11-07
20h

10-10
21h

10-15
20h

11-14
19h

09-17
21h

09-10
21h

10-01
19h

09-05
20h

12-19
21h

12-05
21h