Bogdánfy_1, 2014.03.03 19:00 |
Kráken - EjakuLazio |
2-2 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.03.03 20:00 |
Albán Focisuli - FC Real Zetor |
3-1 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.03.03 21:00 |
Vén Tapacs - Dounin FC |
2-2 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.03.04 19:00 |
Berúg FC - Ládidádi |
4-5 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.03.04 20:00 |
Stabilizátorok - Bizsda |
9-5 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.03.04 21:00 |
Domino Kijev - Bénakacsák |
6-4 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.03.10 19:00 |
Berúg FC - EjakuLazio |
6-3 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.03.10 20:00 |
Kráken - Albán Focisuli |
5-7 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.03.10 21:00 |
Domino Kijev - Bizsda |
2-5 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.03.11 19:00 |
Vén Tapacs - Ládidádi |
3-5 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.03.11 20:00 |
Stabilizátorok - Dounin FC |
6-5 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.03.24 19:00 |
Berúg FC - Albán Focisuli |
7-8 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.03.24 20:00 |
Kráken - FC Real Zetor |
5-2 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.03.24 21:00 |
Domino Kijev - Dounin FC |
5-3 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.03.25 19:00 |
Vén Tapacs - EjakuLazio |
5-3 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.03.25 20:00 |
Stabilizátorok - Ládidádi |
5-4 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.03.25 21:00 |
Bizsda - Bénakacsák |
2-5 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.03.31 19:00 |
Berúg FC - Kráken |
1-7 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.03.31 20:00 |
Bizsda - FC Real Zetor |
11-7 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.03.31 21:00 |
Vén Tapacs - Albán Focisuli |
7-7 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.04.01 19:00 |
Domino Kijev - Ládidádi |
1-3 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.04.01 20:00 |
Stabilizátorok - EjakuLazio |
7-5 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.04.01 21:00 |
Dounin FC - Bénakacsák |
1-8 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.04.07 19:00 |
Kráken - Dounin FC |
4-10 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.04.07 20:00 |
Berúg FC - Bizsda |
0-4 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.04.07 21:00 |
EjakuLazio - FC Real Zetor |
7-7 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.04.08 19:00 |
Albán Focisuli - Ládidádi |
5-6 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.04.08 21:00 |
Vén Tapacs - Bénakacsák |
1-7 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.04.14 20:00 |
Berúg FC - FC Real Zetor |
3-3 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.04.14 21:00 |
Vén Tapacs - Kráken |
4-12 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.04.15 19:00 |
Domino Kijev - EjakuLazio |
3-4 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.04.15 20:00 |
Stabilizátorok - Albán Focisuli |
4-7 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.04.15 21:00 |
Ládidádi - Bénakacsák |
6-4 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.04.25 19:00 |
Dounin FC - Bizsda |
3-7 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.04.28 19:00 |
Domino Kijev - Albán Focisuli |
3-6 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.04.28 20:00 |
Dounin FC - FC Real Zetor |
8-1 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.04.28 21:00 |
Ládidádi - Bizsda |
3-4 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.04.29 19:00 |
Vén Tapacs - Berúg FC |
4-5 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.04.29 20:00 |
Stabilizátorok - Kráken |
3-3 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.04.29 21:00 |
EjakuLazio - Bénakacsák |
5-2 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.05.05 19:00 |
Berúg FC - Dounin FC |
1-4 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.05.05 20:00 |
Kráken - Ládidádi |
5-5 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.05.05 21:00 |
Domino Kijev - FC Real Zetor |
1-2 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.05.06 19:00 |
Albán Focisuli - EjakuLazio |
6-4 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.05.06 20:00 |
Stabilizátorok - Bénakacsák |
2-6 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.05.06 21:00 |
Vén Tapacs - Bizsda |
0-2 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.05.12 19:00 |
EjakuLazio - Bizsda |
3-10 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.05.12 20:00 |
Domino Kijev - Kráken |
2-4 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.05.12 21:00 |
Vén Tapacs - FC Real Zetor |
6-8 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.05.13 19:00 |
Ládidádi - Dounin FC |
9-3 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.05.13 20:00 |
Stabilizátorok - Berúg FC |
4-6 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.05.13 21:00 |
Albán Focisuli - Bénakacsák |
7-7 |
Bogdánfy_2, 2014.05.13 21:00 |
Domino Kijev - Stabilizátorok |
2-9 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.05.19 19:00 |
Domino Kijev - Berúg FC |
7-1 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.05.19 20:00 |
Bénakacsák - FC Real Zetor |
9-1 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.05.19 21:00 |
Albán Focisuli - Bizsda |
9-1 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.05.20 19:00 |
EjakuLazio - Dounin FC |
7-5 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.05.20 20:00 |
Stabilizátorok - Vén Tapacs |
7-4 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.05.26 19:00 |
Kráken - Bizsda |
2-7 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.05.26 20:00 |
Albán Focisuli - Dounin FC |
8-3 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.05.26 21:00 |
Domino Kijev - Vén Tapacs |
6-4 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.05.27 19:00 |
EjakuLazio - Ládidádi |
5-6 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.05.27 20:00 |
Stabilizátorok - FC Real Zetor |
8-3 |
Bogdánfy_1, 2014.05.27 21:00 |
Berúg FC - Bénakacsák |
7-8 |