Góllövő lista
2020. Tavaszi Szezon regisztráció
2020 Jan 22 - 2020 Feb 02
2020. Tavaszi szezon
2020 Feb 17 - 2020 Jún 05
1. Pusztai Bálint Bizsda 20
2. Halasi Bence Bazdelőre FC 19
3. Brezovich András Albán Focisuli 17
4. Dóczi Szabolcs Catenaccio 16
5. Csapó Csongor Spanglia 15
6. Besey Dániel Bizsda 14
Visi Ádám Mechateam 14
8. Kovács Zoltán Márton Esélyetek SE 13
Nieselberger Ádám Absinthe FC 13
Zádeczki Donát László 2 zenész 13
11. Cziráky Dávid Spanglia 12
Husz Máté Spanglia 12
Kövesdi Boldizsár Turbo Nitro Super Team 12
14. Halasi Máté Bazdelőre FC 11
Kőrösi Péter 2 zenész 11
16. Meggyes Balázs Bizsda 9
Nagy Miklós Spanglia 9
Rusvai György Absinthe FC 9
Stranyóczky László 2 zenész 9
20. Bogdán László ARC FC 8
Kádár András ARC FC 8
Meszlényi Márk Bizsda 8
Rusvai László Absinthe FC 8
Takács Péter Bizsda 8
25. Csuka Bence Róbert Esélyetek SE 7
Dávid Dániel Turbo Nitro Super Team 7
Kiss Szabolcs FC Gyulai Kolbászok 7
Tóth Balázs Bazdelőre FC 7
29. Boruzs Zsolt FC Gyulai Kolbászok 6
Gáll Domokos Spanglia 6
Gyurkó Zoltán Catenaccio 6
Kiséry Máté Soma Turbo Nitro Super Team 6
Mogyorósi Ádám FC Gyulai Kolbászok 6
Plutzer Ferenc Catenaccio 6
Prokop István Spanglia 6
Siket Máté 2 zenész 6
Szijártó László Mechateam 6
Virág Gábor ARC FC 6
39. Bakajannisz Haralambosz Péter Turbo Nitro Super Team 5
Buglyó Attila Ivó 2 zenész 5
Domokos András Bazdelőre FC 5
Kiss Márton ARC FC 5
Lovász Attila Bence Esélyetek SE 5
Nagy Péter Gergely 2 zenész 5
Pap Miklós Catenaccio 5
Raport Dániel 2 zenész 5
Slenker Máté Mechateam 5
Szabo Andras Albán Focisuli 5
Szovics Zoltán 2 zenész 5
50. Bejek László Albán Focisuli 4
Kaczvinszki Péter Turbo Nitro Super Team 4
Kószás Jenő Bizsda 4
Nagy Dániel FC Gyulai Kolbászok 4
Oláh Péter Catenaccio 4
Tóth Attila Bazdelőre FC 4
Vadas Szilárd Bazdelőre FC 4
Vágó Soma ARC FC 4
58. Bánszky Dániel FC Gyulai Kolbászok 3
Berta Zsolt Mechateam 3
Csokonay László Turbo Nitro Super Team 3
Halasi Soma Bazdelőre FC 3
Jurak Péter Albán Focisuli 3
Márté Szabolcs Esélyetek SE 3
Petroczki Tamás Absinthe FC 3
Szalai Belián Mechateam 3
66. Balla Csanád Tibor Esélyetek SE 2
Bocsev Balázs Absinthe FC 2
Botos Gábor Albán Focisuli 2
Branauer Ágoston Esélyetek SE 2
Csató László FC Gyulai Kolbászok 2
Hajdinák Zoltán Bizsda 2
Harsányi Ákos Spanglia 2
Hegedűs Máté Bendegúz Esélyetek SE 2
Kecskeméti Balázs FC Gyulai Kolbászok 2
Marczis Máté FC Gyulai Kolbászok 2
Neubauer Ádám Esélyetek SE 2
Papp Ádám Catenaccio 2
Petróczi Zsolt Bizsda 2
Sárközi Krisztián ARC FC 2
Slenker Dániel Mechateam 2
Széplaky Zsolt FC Gyulai Kolbászok 2
Traxler Ádám 2 zenész 2
Vadas Dániel Bazdelőre FC 2
Varga Dávid Esélyetek SE 2
85. Farkas László FC Gyulai Kolbászok 1
Fazekas Róbert Spanglia 1
Galambos Tivadar 2 zenész 1
Hernádi Balázs Bizsda 1
Komlódi Benedek 2 zenész 1
Kovács Péter Catenaccio 1
Lendvai Márk Péter Bazdelőre FC 1
Madarász Barnabás Absinthe FC 1
Máté Márton Absinthe FC 1
Molnár Bence Turbo Nitro Super Team 1
Németh Balázs Albán Focisuli 1
Novák Dániel ARC FC 1
Pásztor Ádám Mechateam 1
Sebestyén Imre ARC FC 1
Szántó Dávid Esélyetek SE 1
Tóth-Pajor Mátyás Mechateam 1
Tuska Zsolt Turbo Nitro Super Team 1
Walczer Balázs Spanglia 1