Tabella
Msz Gy D V Gól GK Pont
1. Bizsda Átlagon felül rúgott gólok Egymást követő 2 győzelem 6 5 0 1 38:21 +17 15
2. Spanglia 6 4 1 1 32:28 +4 13
3. Bazdelőre FC Egymást követő 2 győzelem 6 4 0 2 31:27 +4 12
4. Albán Focisuli Egymást követő 2 győzelem 5 3 0 2 23:22 +1 9
5. Absinthe FC Egymást követő 2 győzelem 6 3 0 3 22:27 -5 9
6. FC Gyulai Kolbászok Átlagon alul kapott gólok 5 2 2 1 26:16 +10 8
7. Esélyetek SE 7 2 2 3 31:30 +1 8
8. 2 zenész 6 2 1 3 34:26 +8 7
9. Turbo Nitro Super Team Egymást követő 2 vereség 6 2 1 3 24:40 -16 7
10. Catenaccio Egymást követő 2 vereség 7 2 0 5 29:34 -5 6
11. Mechateam 7 1 2 4 26:39 -13 5
12. ARC FC Egymást követő 2 vereség 5 1 1 3 20:26 -6 4
Időpont nélküli mérkőzés FC Gyulai Kolbászok - Albán Focisuli
Időpont nélküli mérkőzés Bizsda - ARC FC
Időpont nélküli mérkőzés Absinthe FC - Albán Focisuli
Időpont nélküli mérkőzés ARC FC - 2 zenész
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.03.04 19:00 Absinthe FC - Bazdelőre FC 3-8
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.03.04 20:00 ARC FC - FC Gyulai Kolbászok 4-4
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.03.04 21:00 Bizsda - Esélyetek SE 8-4
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.03.06 19:00 Turbo Nitro Super Team - Albán Focisuli 8-6
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.03.06 20:00 Spanglia - Mechateam 8-4
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.03.06 21:00 2 zenész - Catenaccio 8-2
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.03.11 19:00 ARC FC - Mechateam 5-3
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.03.11 20:00 Bizsda - FC Gyulai Kolbászok 6-4
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.03.11 21:00 Turbo Nitro Super Team - Esélyetek SE 6-5
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.03.13 19:00 Spanglia - Catenaccio 6-2
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.03.13 21:00 2 zenész - Bazdelőre FC 4-5
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.03.18 19:00 Absinthe FC - Esélyetek SE 1-4
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.03.18 20:00 Bizsda - Mechateam 5-6
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.03.18 21:00 ARC FC - Catenaccio 5-9
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.03.20 19:00 Turbo Nitro Super Team - FC Gyulai Kolbászok 2-9
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.03.20 20:00 Albán Focisuli - Bazdelőre FC 6-3
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.03.20 21:00 Spanglia - 2 zenész 5-5
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.03.25 20:00 Bizsda - Catenaccio 4-2
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.03.25 21:00 Esélyetek SE - Albán Focisuli 5-1
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.03.27 19:00 Spanglia - Bazdelőre FC 7-4
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.03.27 20:00 Turbo Nitro Super Team - Mechateam 4-4
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.03.27 21:00 Absinthe FC - FC Gyulai Kolbászok 0-5
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.04.01 19:00 Absinthe FC - Mechateam 7-2
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.04.01 20:00 Turbo Nitro Super Team - Catenaccio 1-7
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.04.01 21:00 Bizsda - 2 zenész 6-4
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.04.03 19:00 ARC FC - Spanglia 4-5
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.04.03 21:00 Esélyetek SE - Bazdelőre FC 5-6
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.04.08 19:00 ARC FC - Bazdelőre FC 2-5
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.04.08 20:00 Absinthe FC - Catenaccio 6-4
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.04.08 21:00 FC Gyulai Kolbászok - Esélyetek SE 4-4
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.04.10 19:00 Bizsda - Spanglia 9-1
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.04.10 20:00 Turbo Nitro Super Team - 2 zenész 3-9
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.04.10 21:00 Mechateam - Albán Focisuli 3-6
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.04.15 19:00 Absinthe FC - 2 zenész 5-4
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.04.15 21:00 Mechateam - Esélyetek SE 4-4
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.04.17 19:00 Turbo Nitro Super Team - Spanglia
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.04.17 20:00 Catenaccio - Albán Focisuli 3-4
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.04.17 21:00 FC Gyulai Kolbászok - Bazdelőre FC
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.04.24 19:00 Absinthe FC - Spanglia
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.04.24 20:00 2 zenész - Albán Focisuli
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.04.24 21:00 Mechateam - FC Gyulai Kolbászok
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.04.29 19:00 Bizsda - Bazdelőre FC
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.04.29 20:00 Turbo Nitro Super Team - ARC FC
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.04.29 21:00 Catenaccio - Esélyetek SE
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.05.06 19:00 Absinthe FC - ARC FC
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.05.06 20:00 2 zenész - Esélyetek SE
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.05.06 21:00 Turbo Nitro Super Team - Bizsda
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.05.08 19:00 Catenaccio - FC Gyulai Kolbászok
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.05.08 20:00 Spanglia - Albán Focisuli
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.05.08 21:00 Mechateam - Bazdelőre FC
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.05.13 19:00 Absinthe FC - Bizsda
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.05.13 20:00 ARC FC - Albán Focisuli
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.05.13 21:00 2 zenész - FC Gyulai Kolbászok
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.05.15 19:00 Turbo Nitro Super Team - Bazdelőre FC
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.05.15 20:00 Spanglia - Esélyetek SE
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.05.15 21:00 Catenaccio - Mechateam
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.05.20 19:00 Absinthe FC - Turbo Nitro Super Team
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.05.20 20:00 ARC FC - Esélyetek SE
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.05.20 21:00 Bizsda - Albán Focisuli
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.05.22 19:00 2 zenész - Mechateam
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.05.22 20:00 Spanglia - FC Gyulai Kolbászok
Bogdánfy_1, 2019.05.22 21:00 Catenaccio - Bazdelőre FC
2 zenész Absinthe FC Albán Focisuli ARC FC Bazdelőre FC Bizsda Catenaccio Esélyetek SE FC Gyulai Kolbászok Mechateam Spanglia Turbo Nitro Super Team
2 zenész 4-5 4-5 4-6 8-2 5-5 9-3
Absinthe FC
04-15
19h
3-8 6-4 1-4 0-5 7-2
Albán Focisuli
04-24
20h
Pálya
nélküli
6-3 4-3 1-5 6-3 6-8
ARC FC Pálya
nélküli

05-06
19h

05-13
20h
2-5 5-9 4-4 5-3 4-5
Bazdelőre FC
03-13
21h

03-04
19h

03-20
20h

04-08
19h
6-5 4-7
Bizsda
04-01
21h

05-13
19h

05-20
21h
Pálya
nélküli

04-29
19h
4-2 8-4 6-4 5-6 9-1
Catenaccio
03-06
21h

04-08
20h

04-17
20h

03-18
21h

05-22
21h

03-25
20h
2-6 7-1
Esélyetek SE
05-06
20h

03-18
19h

03-25
21h

05-20
20h

04-03
21h

03-04
21h

04-29
21h
4-4 4-4 5-6
FC Gyulai Kolbászok
05-13
21h

03-27
21h
Pálya
nélküli

03-04
20h

04-17
21h

03-11
20h

05-08
19h

04-08
21h
9-2
Mechateam
05-22
19h

04-01
19h

04-10
21h

03-11
19h

05-08
21h

03-18
20h

05-15
21h

04-15
21h

04-24
21h
4-8 4-4
Spanglia
03-20
21h

04-24
19h

05-08
20h

04-03
19h

03-27
19h

04-10
19h

03-13
19h

05-15
20h

05-22
20h

03-06
20h
Turbo Nitro Super Team
04-10
20h

05-20
19h

03-06
19h

04-29
20h

05-15
19h

05-06
21h

04-01
20h

03-11
21h

03-20
19h

03-27
20h

04-17
19h